All Showtime Sky Sports BoxNation ESPN DAZN BT Sport Extended

Boxing Schedule

Friday, November 16, 2018 Chesapeake Energy Arena, Oklahoma City

ESPN 12:00 a.m. ET/9:00 p.m. PT - Click For More Details

Maurice Hooker (24-0-3, 16 KOs) vs Alex Saucedo (28-0, 18 KOs) -

Friday, November 16, 2018 Osceola Heritage Park Events Center in Kissimmee, Florida

Telemundo 11:35PM EST - Click For More Details

Jonathan Gonzalez (21-2-1 12 KO's) vs Juan Alejo (25-4-1, 14 KOs) -

Friday, November 16, 2018 2300 Arena in Philadelphia

Showtime 9:35 p.m. ET/PT - Click For More Details

Jaron Ennis (21-0, 19 KOs) vs Ray Serrano (24-5, 10 KOs) -

Saturday, November 17, 2018 Bilbao Exhibition Center (BEC) of Barakaldo

Check Your Local Listing - Click For More Details

Kerman Lejarraga (25-0, 20 KO) vs Frankie Gavin (25-3, 15 KO) -

Saturday, November 17, 2018 Kansas Star Arena, Mulvane

DAZN - Click For More Details

Jarrell Miller (22-0-1, 19 KOs) vs Bogdan Dinu (18-0, 14 KOs) -

Saturday, November 17, 2018 Plaza De Toros Calafia in Mexicali, Mexico

TV Azteca - Click For More Details

Diego De La Hoya (21-0, 10 KOs) vs Edixon Perez (16-2, 11 KOs) -

Saturday, November 24, 2018

Sky Sports, DAZN - Click For More Details

Denis Lebedev (31-2, 23 KOs) vs Mike Wilson (19-0, 8 KOs) -

Saturday, November 24, 2018 Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City

HBO 10:00 p.m. ET - Click For More Details

Dmitry Bivol (14-0, 11 KOs) vs Jean Pascal (33-5-1, 20 KOs) -

Friday, November 30, 2018 Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane, Australia

Check Your Local Listings - Click For More Details

Jeff Horn (18-1-1, 12 KOs) vs Anthony Mundine (48-8, 28 KOs) -

Friday, November 30, 2018 Teatro Obi Hall, Florence, Italy

DAZN - Click For More Details

Fabio Turchi (15-0, 11 KOs) vs Tony Conquest (18-2, 6 KOs) -

Saturday, December 1, 2018 Staples Center, Los Angeles, California

BT Sport, Showtime - Click For More Details

Deontay Wilder (40-0, 39 KOs) vs Tyson Fury (27-0, 19 KOs) -

Saturday, December 1, 2018 Videotron Centre in Quebec City, Canada

Showtime 6:45 p.m. ET/3:45 p.m - Click For More Details

Adonis Stevenson (29-1-1, 24 KOs) vs Oleksandr Gvozdyk (15-0, 12 KOs) -

Saturday, December 8, 2018 Hulu Theater, Madison Square Garden, New York City

ESPN - 9PM EST - Click For More Details

Vasyl Lomachenko (11-1, 9 KOs) vs Jose Pedraza (25-1, 12 KOs) -

Saturday, December 8, 2018 Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio, California

Facebook Watch Stream - Click For More Details

Rene Alvarado (29-8, 20 KOs) vs Carlos Morales (17-3-3, 6 KOs) -

Saturday, December 8, 2018 StubHub Center, Carson, California

HBO 10 PM ET/PT - Click For More Details

Roman Gonzalez (47-2, 39 KOs) vs Pedro Guevara (32-3-1, 19 KOs) -

Saturday, December 8, 2018

Sky Sports, DAZN - Click For More Details

Kell Brook (37-2, 26 KOs) vs Michael Zerafa, (25-2, 14 KOs) -

Friday, December 14, 2018 American Bank Center in Corpus Christi, Texas

ESPN 10 PM ET - Click For More Details

Gilberto Ramirez (38-0, 25 KOs) vs Jesse Hart (25-1, 21 KOs) -

Saturday, December 15, 2018 Madison Square Garden, New York City

DAZN, Sky Sports - Click For More Details

Canelo Alvarez (50-1-2, 34 KOs) vs Rocky Fielding (23-1-1, 13 KOs) -

Saturday, December 15, 2018 Horncastle Arena, Christchurch

Check Your Local Listings - Click For More Details

Joseph Parker (24-2, 18KOs) vs Alexander Flores (17-1-1, 15 KOs) -

Saturday, December 22, 2018 Manchester Arena in Manchester, England

BT Sport, ESPN - Click For More Details

Carl Frampton (26-1, 15 KOs) vs Josh Warrington (27-0, 6 KOs) -

Saturday, December 22, 2018 O2 Arena, London

DAZN, Sky Sports - Click For More Details

Dereck Chisora (29-8, 21 KOs) vs Dillian Whyte (24-1, 17 KOs) -

Saturday, December 22, 2018 Barclays Center, Brooklyn, New York

FOX - Click For More Details

Jermall Charlo (27-0, 21 KOs) vs Willie Monroe (23-3, 6 KOs) -

Sunday, December 30, 2018 Ota-City General Gymnasium in Tokyo, Japan

Fuji TV - Click For More Details

Masayuki Ito (24-1-1, 12 KOs) vs Evgeny Chuprakov (20-0, 10 KOs) -

Sunday, January 13, 2019 Microsoft Theater at L.A. Live in Los Angeles

Fox Sports 1 8:00 p.m. ET - Click For More Details

Jose Uzcategui (28-2, 23 KOs) vs Caleb Plant (17-0, 10 KOs) -

Saturday, January 26, 2019 Barclays Center, Brooklyn, New York

FOX 8:00 p.m. ET - Click For More Details

Keith Thurman (28-0, 22 KOs) vs Josesito Lopez (36-7, 19 KOs) -

Saturday, February 23, 2019 The Armory, Minneapolis

Fox Sports 1 10:00 p.m. ET - Click For More Details

Anthony Dirrell (32-1-1, 24 KOs) vs Avni Yildirim (21-1, 12 KOs) -

Saturday, March 9, 2019 TBA, Las Vegas

FOX 8:00 p.m. ET - Click For More Details

Shawn Porter (29-2-1, 17 KOs) vs Yordenis Ugas (23-3, 11 KOs) -

Saturday, March 16, 2019 AT&T Stadium, Texas

FOX 9PM EST - Click For More Details

Errol Spence (24-0, 21 KOs) vs Mikey Garcia (39-0, 30 KOs) -

Sunday, March 24, 2019 MGM National Harbor, Oxon Hill, MD

Fox Sports 1 8PM EST - Click For More Details

Lamont Peterson (35-4-1, 17 KOs) vs Sergey Lipinets (14-1, 10 KOs) -

Saturday, April 13, 2019 The Armory, Minneapolis

Fox Sports 1 10PM EST - Click For More Details

Caleb Truax (30-4-2, 19 KOs) vs Peter Quillin (34-1-1, 23 KOs) -

Saturday, April 20, 2019 TBA

FOX 8PM EST - Click For More Details

Danny Garcia (34-2, 20 KOs) vs Adrian Granados (20-6-2, 14 KOs) -

View Archived Entries