Avertisement

Schedule


Saturday
Sep 19
9PM ET/6PM PT
2020
9PM ET/6PM PT
Erickson Lubin vs Terrell Gausha

Showtime Mohegan Sun Casino in Uncasville, CT

More Details
Saturday
Sep 19
7:30 PM ET
2020
7:30 PM ET
Jose Pedraza vs Javier Molina

ESPN MGM Grand, Las Vegas

More Details
Wednesday
Sep 23
10PM ET/7PM PT
2020
10PM ET/7PM PT
Nestor Bravo vs Jose Luis Gallegos

FOX Sports Microsoft Theater Live, Los Angeles

More Details
Saturday
Sep 26
2:30PM ET/11:30AM PT
2020
2:30PM ET/11:30AM PT
Josh Taylor vs Apinun Khongsong

BT Sport, ESPN BT Sport Studios, UK

More Details
Saturday
Sep 26
7PM ET
2020
7PM ET
Jermall Charlo vs Sergiy Derevyanchenko

Showtime Mohegan Sun Casino in Uncasville, CT

More Details
Saturday
Sep 26
TBD
2020
TBD
Hosea Burton vs Ricards Bolotniks

TBD Riga, Latvia

More Details
Saturday
Sep 26
TBD
2020
TBD
Mairis Briedis vs Yuniel Dorticos

DAZN, Sky Sports Plazamedia Broadcasting Center in Munich, Germany

More Details
Wednesday
Sep 30
TBD
2020
TBD
Ohara Davies vs Tyrone McKenna

Sky Sports, ESPN Production Park Studios in Wakefield

More Details
Saturday
Oct 3
7:30PM ET/4:30PM PT
2020
7:30PM ET/4:30PM PT
Jose Zepeda vs Ivan Baranchyk

ESPN MGM Grand, Las Vegas

More Details
Sunday
Oct 4
TBD
2020
TBD
Joshua Buatsi vs Marko Calic

Sky Sports, DAZN TBA, UK

More Details
Friday
Oct 9
TBD
2020
TBD
Viktor Kotochigov vs Maxi Hughes

ESPN The Rotunda at Caesars Bluewaters Dubai

More Details
Friday
Oct 9
10PM ET/7PM PT
2020
10PM ET/7PM PT
Emanuel Navarrete vs Ruben Villa

ESPN MGM Grand, Las Vegas

More Details
Saturday
Oct 10
TBD
2020
TBD
Liam Williams vs Andrew Robinson

BT Sport, ESPN BT Sport Studios, UK

More Details
Saturday
Oct 10
TBD
2020
TBD
Sergey Lipinets vs Kudratillo Abdukakhorov

Showtime Mohegan Sun Casino in Uncasville, CT

More Details
Saturday
Oct 17
TBD
2020
TBD
Lewis Riston vs Miguel Vazquez

DAZN, Sky Sports Utilita Arena in Newcastle

More Details
Sunday
Oct 18
TBD
2020
TBD
Michael McKinson vs Martin Harkin

ESPN Production Park Studios in Wakefield

More Details
Friday
Oct 23
POSTPONED DUE TO INJURY
2020
POSTPONED DUE TO INJURY
Artur Beterbiev vs Adam Deines

ESPN

More Details
Saturday
Oct 24
TBD
2020
TBD
Daniel Dubois vs Joe Joyce

BT Sport O2 Arena, London

More Details
Saturday
Oct 24
TBD
2020
TBD
Gervonta Davis vs Leo Santa Cruz

Showtime Mohegan Sun Casino in Uncasville, CT

More Details
Saturday
Oct 31
7:30PM ET/4:30PM PT
2020
7:30PM ET/4:30PM PT
Naoya Inoue vs Jason Moloney

ESPN MGM Grand, Las Vegas

More Details
Saturday
Nov 7
TBD
2020
TBD
Errol Spence vs Danny Garcia

FOX Sports Microsoft Theater Live, Los Angeles

More Details
Wednesday
Nov 11
TBD
2020
TBD
Lee McGregor vs Karim Guerfi

ESPN Production Park Studios in Wakefield

More Details
Saturday
Nov 21
TBD
2020
TBD
Alexander Povetkin vs Dillian Whyte

Sky Sports, DAZN TBA, UK

More Details
Saturday
Nov 28
TBD
2020
TBD
Chris Colbert vs Jaime Arboleda

Showtime Mohegan Sun Casino in Uncasville, CT

More Details
Saturday
Nov 28
TBD
2020
TBD
Mike Tyson vs Roy Jones Jr.

Triller Streaming App Los Angeles, California

More Details
Saturday
Dec 12
TBD
2020
TBD
Nordine Oubaali vs Nonito Donaire

Showtime Mohegan Sun Casino in Uncasville, CT

More Details
View Archived Entries