Avertisement

Schedule


Friday
Oct 18
10:00PM EST/7:00PM PST
2019
10:00PM EST/7:00PM PST
Artur Beterbiev vs Oleksandr Gvozdyk

ESPN Liacouras Center in Philadelphia

More Details
Saturday
Oct 19
TBD
2019
TBD
Lewis Ritson vs Robbie Davies

Sky Sports, DAZN Utilita Arena in Newcastle

More Details
Saturday
Oct 19
TBD
2019
TBD
Oscar Duarte vs Richard Solano

Facebook Watch Stream Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo in Chihuahua, Mexico

More Details
Thursday
Oct 24
TBD
2019
TBD
Elwin Soto vs Edward Heno

Facebook Watch Stream Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio, California

More Details
Friday
Oct 25
10:00PM EST/7:00PM PST
2019
10:00PM EST/7:00PM PST
Kendo Castaneda vs Stan Martyniouk

UFC Fight Pass Silver Legacy Resort Casino, Reno, Nevada

More Details
Friday
Oct 25
TBD
2019
TBD
Daniele Scardina vs TBA

DAZN Allianz Cloud, Milan, Italy

More Details
Saturday
Oct 26
TBD
2019
TBD
Regis Prograis vs Josh Taylor

DAZN, Sky Sports O2 Arena, London

More Details
Saturday
Oct 26
10PM EST
2019
10PM EST
Shakur Stevenson vs Joet Gonzalez

ESPN Reno-Sparks Convention Center, Nevada

More Details
Saturday
Oct 26
9PM EST/6PM PST
2019
9PM EST/6PM PST
Erickson Lubin vs Nathial Gallimore

Showtime Santander Arena in Reading, Pa

More Details
Friday
Nov 1
10:30 PM EST/PST
2019
10:30 PM EST/PST
Xavier Martinez vs Jessie Cris Rosales

Showtime Sam's Town Hotel & Gambling Hall, Las Vegas

More Details
Saturday
Nov 2
TBD
2019
TBD
Canelo Alvarez vs Sergey Kovalev

DAZN MGM Grand, Las Vegas

More Details
Saturday
Nov 2
10:30 PM EST
2019
10:30 PM EST
Miguel Berchelt vs Jason Sosa

ESPN Dignity Health Sports Park, Carson, California

More Details
Saturday
Nov 2
TBD
2019
TBD
Katie Taylor vs Christina Linardatou

DAZN, Sky Sports Manchester Arena in Manchester, England

More Details
Saturday
Nov 2
10:30 ET/7:30 p.m. PT.
2019
10:30 ET/7:30 p.m. PT.
Brian Castano vs Wale Omotoso

FOX Sports MGM National Harbor in Maryland

More Details
Thursday
Nov 7
TBD
2019
TBD
Naoya Inoue vs Nonito Donaire

DAZN Saitama Super Arena in Saitama, Japan

More Details
Saturday
Nov 9
TBD
2019
TBD
KSI vs Logan Paul

DAZN Staples Center, Los Angeles, California

More Details
Saturday
Nov 9
TBD
2019
TBD
Michael McKinson vs Luis Alberto Veron

ESPN York Hall, London, UK

More Details
Saturday
Nov 9
10:00PM EST
2019
10:00PM EST
Jamel Herring vs Lamont Roach

ESPN Chukchansi Park in Fresno, California

More Details
Wednesday
Nov 13
10PM ET/7PM PT
2019
10PM ET/7PM PT
Carlos Morales vs Mercito Gesta

Facebook Watch Stream Belasco Theater in Downtown Los Angeles, Calif

More Details
Friday
Nov 15
10:30 EST/PST
2019
10:30 EST/PST
Erik Vega Ortiz vs Alberto Palmetta

Showtime WinnaVegas Casino in Sloan, Iowa

More Details
Saturday
Nov 16
TBD
2019
TBD
Lee McGregor vs Kash Farooq

ESPN Emirates Arena, Glasgow

More Details
Saturday
Nov 23
TBD
2019
TBD
Andrew Cancio vs Rene Alvarado

DAZN Fantasy Springs Resort Casino in Indio, Calif.

More Details
Saturday
Nov 23
TBD
2019
TBD
Callum Smith vs John Ryder

DAZN, Sky Sports M&S Bank Arena, Liverpool

More Details
Saturday
Nov 23
9PM EST/6PM PST
2019
9PM EST/6PM PST
Deontay Wilder vs Luis Ortiz

FOX Sports MGM Grand, Las Vegas

More Details
Saturday
Nov 30
10:00PM ET/7:00PM PT
2019
10:00PM ET/7:00PM PT
Oscar Valdez vs Andres Gutierrez

ESPN Cosmopolitan Hotel & Casino, Las Vegas

More Details
Saturday
Dec 7
TBD
2019
TBD
Andy Ruiz vs Anthony Joshua

Sky Sports, DAZN Diriyah, Saudi Arabia

More Details
Saturday
Dec 7
TBD
2019
TBD
David Lemieux vs Max Bursak

TBA Bell

More Details
Saturday
Dec 14
TBD
2019
TBD
Richard Commey vs Teofimo Lopez

ESPN Madison Square Garden, New York City

More Details
Saturday
Dec 14
9PM EST
2019
9PM EST
Terence Crawford vs Egis Kavaliauskas

ESPN Madison Square Garden, New York City

More Details
View Archived Entries